PRUEBA PEQUEÑA | |||||||||||
05-feb-05 | |||||||||||
BAREMO: A-1 | |||||||||||
Nº | CABALLO | JINETE/AMAZONA | PENALIZACION | TIEMPO | |||||||
1 | SEVILLANA | NATALIA PEÑARANDA | 0 | E.T | |||||||
2 | BRAVEHEART | INES BLETRAN | 0 | E.T | |||||||
3 | JALEO | GEMA SANCHEZ MARTIN | 0 | E.T | |||||||
4 | PEGUIS | MARA CEBRIÁN | 0 | E.T | |||||||
5 | MEGREZ | ESTHER GONZÁLEZ QUEVEDO | 0 | E.T | |||||||
6 | QUEENSY | ALBA MARTÍN JIMÉNEZ | 0 | E.T | |||||||
7 | POCAHONTAS | CARLOS RODRIGUEZ DIAZ | 0 | E.T | |||||||
8 | CHAMAN | EDUARDO MARQUEZ | 0 | E.T | |||||||
9 | TURBILLON | PALOMA CECILIA | 0 | E.T | |||||||
10 | HOLLYWOOD | VANESA ISAAC | 0 | E.T | |||||||
11 | LOUCON DE SOULAC | ANDREA SORIA | 0 | E.T | |||||||
12 | DOMINGUITA | SARA GEORGE | 0 | E.T | |||||||
13 | SEVILLANA | ANA VILLARUBIA | 0 | E.T | |||||||
14 | MY LORD | ANDREA BRESCHEIDER | 0 | E.T | |||||||
15 | CAMBALACHE | CARMEN HERNANDEZ | 0 | E.T | |||||||
16 | YAMBO | LORENA GONZALEZ | 0 | E.T | |||||||
17 | TOURIÑA | JULIO ARAGON | 0 | E.T | |||||||
18 | POKAHONTAS | CAROLINA MARTÍN MORENO | 0 | E.T | |||||||
19 | ZELTA | LUIS MARQUEZ MENDEZ | 0 | E.T | |||||||
20 | GALANT | SANTIAGO AREVALO | 4 | E.T | |||||||
21 | RAYITO | SARA MATELLANO | 4 | E.T | |||||||
22 | POKAHONTAS | MALENA YUBERO | 4 | E.T | |||||||
23 | POKAHONTAS | MARIA DEL CORRAL | 8 | E.T | |||||||
VIENTO | ALVARO GARCIA PITERA | ELIMINADO | |||||||||
JALEO | LUIS MARQUEZ MENDEZ | ELIMINADO | |||||||||
VIENTO | TAMARA RONCO MENESES | ELIMINADO | |||||||||
BARBARO | NOEMI PALOMO | ELIMINADO | |||||||||
PRUEBA MEDIANA | |||||||||||
05-feb-05 | |||||||||||
BAREMO.- AM-5 | |||||||||||
DESEMPATE | |||||||||||
Nº | CABALLO | JINETE/AMAZONA | TIEMPO | PENAL | TIEMPO | PENAL | |||||
1 | SHIRCAN | ESPERANZA VIELVA | 76,82 | 0 | 29,12 | 0 | |||||
2 | PSI RIVOLA | GABRIEL VILLA | 66,29 | 0 | 29,28 | 0 | |||||
3 | COWGIRL | SOFIA MARTINEZ | 61,97 | 0 | 31,75 | 0 | |||||
4 | SALADINO | ALEXANDRE WOIVRE | 67,45 | 0 | 34,11 | 0 | |||||
5 | DOLLANDER | LEONARDO ANDRES PEREIRA | 72,41 | 0 | 34,81 | 0 | |||||
6 | STAR | JAVIER CANCELA | 68,11 | 0 | 31,06 | 4 | |||||
7 | CONDE DE ARANDA | FERNANDO ARANDA | 73,61 | 0 | 32,96 | 4 | |||||
8 | COÑAC | NURIA DOMINGUEZ | 70,83 | 0 | 35,16 | 4 | |||||
9 | ZUMI | SANDRA GALVEZ | 60,94 | 4 | |||||||
10 | PACHECO EL RASILLO | ARANCHA SOLAECHE | 63,31 | 4 | |||||||
11 | OKER B | ANGEL HERNANDO | 78,12 | 4 | |||||||
12 | JOHN GLER | AURELIO HERNANDO | 84,91 | 5 | |||||||
13 | ISHOUAIA DE SOULAC | MELANIE ARAGON | 64,31 | 8 | |||||||
14 | LEYENDA DE ANCILES | PALOMA CECILIA GONZÁLEZ | 70,48 | 8 | |||||||
15 | GALANT | GALO GIJON | 85,01 | 10 | |||||||
16 | PAPXI | ANDREA BRESNEIDER | 95,45 | 12 | |||||||
VIENTO | LUCIA GIJON | ELIMINADO | |||||||||
BLUE BOY | YASMINA FERNANDEZ | ELIMINADO | |||||||||
ASEREJE | HELEN HOWARD | ELIMINADO | |||||||||
CHAMAN | EDUARDO MARQUEZ | ELIMINADO | |||||||||
CELTA | LUIS MARQUEZ | ELIMINADO | |||||||||
SAKATAK | VICTORIA SOLAECHE | ELIMINADO | |||||||||
ALINA | LAURA DOMINGUEZ | ELIMINADO | |||||||||
PRUEBA GRANDE | |||||||||||
05-feb-05 | |||||||||||
BAREMO.- AM-5 | |||||||||||
DESEMPATE | |||||||||||
Nº | CABALLO | JINETE/AMAZONA | TIEMPO | PENAL | TIEMPO | PENAL | |||||
1 | AGAPANTE | EMLIE LABROUSSE | 68,08 | 0 | 47,06 | 0 | |||||
2 | ESPOIR DE PASOIR | AURELIO HERNANDO | 73,14 | 0 | 47,91 | 0 | |||||
3 | JOLIDA | JOSE COUSO AZNAR | 64,94 | 0 | 43,73 | 8 | |||||
4 | ICONE DE GESLIN | MIGUEL ANGEL SEVILLANO | 76,19 | 0 | 51,79 | 10 | |||||
5 | CHARLIE BROWN | SANDRA GALVEZ | 64,68 | 0 | 0 | ELIMINADO | |||||
6 | DORNOCH | IGNACIO SANTIAGO | 64,14 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
7 | PEREDA EL RASILLO | PEDRO DE LA LLAVE | 67,33 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
8 | HYOROU | VICTOR MEMBRADO | 68,09 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
9 | NIEBLA | DELIAN BOZHGAROV | 69,11 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10 | GOLDENE | MIGUEL ANGEL SEVILLANO | 71,51 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11 | STAR | JAVIER CANCELA | 73,88 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12 | GALANT | GALO GIJON | 65,91 | 8 | 0 | ||||||
13 | RIVOLA | ARANCHA VILLA | 65,06 | 8 | 0 | ||||||
14 | PACHECO EL RASILLO | PEDRO DE LA LLAVE | 61,68 | 8 | 0 | ||||||
15 | QUARTERMASTER | JOSE MERA BORREGO | 81,39 | 8 | 0 | ||||||
16 | LATIDELO | PILAR BARRERA | 66,21 | 8 | 0 | ||||||
17 | TOSCANI | VICTOR MEMBRADO | 71,63 | 8 | 0 | ||||||
18 | SAKATAK | ARANCHA SOLAECHE | 62,16 | 8 | 0 | ||||||
19 | SHIRCAN | ESPERANZA VIELVA | 74,96 | 12 | 0 | ||||||
20 | EBANO | LAURA DOMINGUEZ | 78,13 | 16 | 0 | ||||||
21 | ATLANTIC | VANESSA MEMBRADO | 94,26 | 16 | 0 | ||||||
22 | GERBERA | PAUL COMPTE RUIZ | 113,26 | 19 | 0 | ||||||
BLUE BOY | YASMINA FERNANDEZ | 0 | ELIMINADO | 0 | |||||||
ISOHUAIA DU SOULAC | MELANIE ARAGON | 0 | ELIMINADO | 0 | |||||||
BRUMBY | IGNACIO SANTIAGO | 0 | ELIMINADO | 0 | |||||||
JENNY | PATRICIA MENDEZ DE FRUTOS | 0 | ELIMINADO | 0 | |||||||
CLASIFICACION GENERAL | |||||||||||
PRUEBA MEDIANA (1,10) | |||||||||||
Nº | CABALLO | JINETE/AMAZONA | 1ª | 2ª | 3ª | 4ª | TOTAL | ||||
1 | ISHOUAIA DE SOULAC | MELANIE ARAGON | 14 | 16 | 15 | 6 | 51 | ||||
2 | COWGIRL | SOFIA MARTINEZ | 12 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 46 | ||||
3 | PSI RIVOLA | GABRIEL VILLA | 0 | 10 | 13 | 18 | 41 | ||||
4 | SHIRCAN | ESPERANZA VIELVA | 0 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 40 | ||||
5 | STAR | JAVIER CANCELA OLALLA | 8 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 35 | ||||
6 | SAKATAK | VICTORIA SOLAECHE | 9 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 29 | ||||
7 | PACHECO EL RASILLO | ARANCHA SOLAECHE | 4 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 23 | ||||
8 | COÑAC | NURIA DOMINGUEZ | 0 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 23 | ||||
9 | LUCERO | JAVIER CANDELA | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | ||||
10 | ZUMI | SANDRA GALVEZ | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 18 | ||||
11 | RECADERO | GALO GIJON | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 18 | ||||
12 | OKER B | ANGEL HERNANDO | 5 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 17 | ||||
13 | DOLLANDER | LEONARDO ANDRES PEREIRA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 17 | ||||
14 | RAMBO | VICTORIA GARGALLO GARCIA | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||||
15 | BLUE BOY | YASMINA FERNANDEZ | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 16 | ||||
16 | JOHN GLER | AURELIO HERNANDO | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 | ||||
17 | LEYENDA DE ANFIDES | PALOMA CECILIA GONZÁLEZ | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 15 | ||||
18 | SALADINO | ALEXANDRA WOIVRE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | ||||
19 | QUARTERMASTER | JOSE ANTONIO MORA | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | ||||
20 | ALINA | LAURA DOMINGUEZ | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||||
21 | MALBORO | JOSE MANUEL AREVALO | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | ||||
22 | CONDE DE ARANDA | FERNANDO ARANDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | ||||
23 | JALOA | ALBA SANCHEZ | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||||
24 | TIMBAL | DEBORAH GONZÁLEZ | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||||
25 | OLIVER FUCHS | VICTORIA GARGALLO GARCIA | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||||
26 | CONGUITO | DANIEL CANCELA | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||
27 | GALANT | GALO GIJON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||
28 | PRINCESS | MARIA CENTENERA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||
29 | ALL BLACK | MICHAEL GARCIA FLOOD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
30 | BRUMBY | IGNACIO SANTIAGO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
31 | WENDY | VALLE VALDIVIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
32 | BRAVEHEART | INES BELTRAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
33 | RAMBO | BEATRIZ GARGALLO GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
34 | CACAHUETE | RAFAEL ARIMONDI MARTIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
35 | PAPXI | ANDRES DE LA CAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
36 | CARAMELO | RAQUEL ALONSO GONZÁLEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
37 | JALIBRANE DU SOULAC | JESSICA LONGLEY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
38 | A DE AMORES | LUIS FELIPE DIAZ NOEBILE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
39 | HOLLYWOOD | ALBA SANCHEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
40 | ASEREJE | HELEN HOWARD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
41 | PORTENTOSA | MIGUEL NAVARRO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
42 | POSTINERA | MIGUEL NAVARRO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
43 | ORTIZO | JAVIER VELA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
44 | GALANT | SANTIAGO AREVALO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
45 | KARANOS | MANUEL GOMEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
46 | PEGUIS | MARA CEBRIAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
47 | TOURIÑA | JULIO ARAGON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
48 | GOYITO | ROBERTO FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
49 | KARANOS | ROCIO GARCIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
50 | PEGUIS | JAVIER RODRIGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
CLASIFICACION GENERAL | |||||||||||
PRUEBA GRANDE (1,20) | |||||||||||
Nº | CABALLO | JINETE/AMAZONA | 1ª | 2ª | 3ª | 4ª | TOTAL | ||||
1 | PEREDA EL RASILLO | PEDRO DE LA LLAVE | 24 | 22 | 28 | 19 | 93 | ||||
2 | NIEBLA | DILAN BOZHIDAROV | 14 | 8 | 22 | 17 | 61 | ||||
3 | TOSCANI | VICTOR MEMBRADO | 18 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 58 | ||||
4 | DORNOCH | IGNACIO SANTIAGO | 7 | 5 | 21 | 20 | 53 | ||||
5 | CHARLIE BROWN | SANDRA GALVEZ | 0 | 0 | 26 | 21 | 47 | ||||
6 | LATIDELO | PILAR BARRERA | 20 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 43 | ||||
7 | HYOROU | VICTOR MEMBRADO | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 40 | ||||
8 | ESPOIR DE PASOIR | AURELIO HERNANDO | 0 | 0 | 14 | 26 | 40 | ||||
9 | PSI RIVOLA | ARANCHA VILLA | 0 | 7 | 18 | 13 | 38 | ||||
10 | SHIRCAN | ESPERANZA VIELVA | 0 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 36 | ||||
11 | LUCERO XV | JAVIER CANCELA OLALLA | 0 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 35 | ||||
12 | PACHECO EL RASILLO | PEDRO DE LA LLAVE | 10 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 31 | ||||
13 | STAR | JAVIER CANCELA OLALLA | 11 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 30 | ||||
14 | AGAPANTE | EMILIE LABROUSSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 28 | ||||
15 | SAKATAK | ARANCHA SOLAECHE | 0 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 27 | ||||
16 | ISOHUAIA DU SOULAC | MELANIE ARAGON | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | ||||
17 | JOLIDA | JOSE COUSO AZNAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 24 | ||||
18 | ATLANTIC | VANESSA MEMBRADO | 0 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 23 | ||||
19 | JENNY | PATRICIA MENDEZ DE FRUTOS | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 22 | ||||
20 | ICONE DE GESLIN | MIGUEL A. SEVILLANO | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 | ||||
21 | BRUMBY | IGNACIO SANTIAGO | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 20 | ||||
22 | OKER B | ANGEL HERNANDO | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||||
23 | COW GIRL | SOFIA MARTINEZ | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||||
24 | QUARTERMASTER | JOSE ANTONIO MORA | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | ||||
25 | GOLDENE | MIGUEL A. SEVILLANO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | ||||
26 | DOLLANDER | LEONARDO ANDRES PEREIRA | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||||
27 | HADES DU MOND | MARIANO DIAZ MADROÑERO | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||||
28 | PAPXI | CESAR DE LA CAL | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||||
29 | GALANT | SANTIAGO AREVALO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | ||||
30 | MALBORO | JOSE MANUEL AREVALO | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||||
31 | OLIVER FUCHS | VICTORIA GARGALLO GARCIA | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||||
32 | JALOA | ALBA SANCHEZ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||||
33 | EFIGIE HONTANAR | ANA LOPEZ CARRASCAL | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||
34 | CONDE DE ARANDA | FERNANDO DE AGUINAGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
35 | DAURANTE | JORGE MORENO MONTES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
36 | QEENSY | LEIRE RODRIGO HERRANZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
37 | JALIBRANE DU SOULAC | JESSICA LOUNGLEY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
38 | WENDY | VALLE VALDIVIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
39 | EBANO | LAURA DOMINGUEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
40 | BLUE BOY | YASMINA FERNANDEZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
41 | ALL BLACK | KEVIN GARCIA FLOOD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
42 | PRINCESS | MARIA CENTENERA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
43 | PICASSO | MARIANO DIAZ MADROÑERO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |